Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GLENDY HERNANDEZ

GLENDY HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : CUB
RECORD : 10 (6 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 03-04-1980
AGE : 41
ALIAS: THE GUANTANAMO GIANT

FIGHTS

TD
4rd
3:00
CHARLES MARTIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-12-21 - Westin Bonaventure Hotel, Los Angeles