Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GIORGI KANDELAKI

GIORGI KANDELAKI
COUNTRY : GEO
RECORD : 11 (5 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 35.71 %
BORN : 06-06-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: GORA
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
MATHIEU BAUDERLIQUE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-04-04 - Henin-Beaumont Pas-de-Calais France
UD
6rd
JOHN RYDER
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-03-14 - Liverpool Merseyside United Kingdom