Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GILBERTO PARRA MEDINA

GILBERTO PARRA MEDINA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 26 (21 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 70 %
BORN : 08-26-2019
AGE : 1
ALIAS: PARRITA

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
  LEYMAN BENAVIDES
(VACANT) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-11-17 - Centro de Usos Multiples Ciudad Obregon Sonora Mexico
TKO
2rd
2:35
  ABRAHAM RAMOS
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-08-30 - Centro de Usos Multiples, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico

GILBERTO PARRA MEDINA LATEST NEWS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
3Mar, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Jul, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Jul, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Jun, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9May, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Nov, 2013LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Oct, 2013LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Sep, 2013LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2013LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2013LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2013LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8May, 2013LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2013LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT