Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GILBERT GONZALEZ

GILBERT GONZALEZ
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 15 (12 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 70.59 %
BORN : 03-19-1999
AGE : 21
ALIAS: TORONTICO
HEIGHT : 5′ 3½″


FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
2:58
  ERIK OMAR LOPEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-07-06 - Barranquilla, Colombia