Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GEVORG KHATCHIKIAN

GEVORG KHATCHIKIAN
COUNTRY : NED
RECORD : 29 (14 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 43.75 %
BORN : 03-14-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: SHAROYAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
GILBERTO RAMIREZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-11-19 - Las Vegas Nevada