Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GERMAN AARON COTA

GERMAN AARON COTA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 26 (14 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 45.16 %
BORN : 09-23-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: Chapito
HEIGHT : 160cm
REACH : 164cm

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
RICARDO ESPINOZA FRANCO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-27 - Arena Big Star Boxing Guasave Sinaloa
UD
4rd
JESUS SILVESTRE
FLYWEIGHT
2007-04-27 - Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico