Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GEORGE BLADES

GEORGE BLADES
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 23 (16 KO's) 7 0
KO's : 53.33 %
BORN : 08-26-1974
AGE : 46
ALIAS: Honey Boy
HEIGHT : 180cm
REACH : 192cm

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
  MARCUS BROWNE
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-12-10 - Temecula California USA
KO
5rd
  JEAN PASCAL
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-09-27 - Montreal Quebec Canada

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION