Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GARRETT WILSON

GARRETT WILSON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 18 (9 KO's) 17 1
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 06-25-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: YHE ULTIMATE WARRIOR
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 72″


FIGHTS

UD
8rd
LYUBOMIR PINCHUK
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-11-02 - Iceoplex @ Southpointe, Canonsburg
UD
6rd
FRANK SANCHEZ FAURE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-10-19 - CFE Arena, Orlando, Florida,
TKO
9rd
YURY KASHINSKY
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-09-08 - Traktor Sport Palace Chelyabinsk Russia
UD
8rd
IMRE SZELLO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-02-17 - Hungary
TD
9rd
VYACHESLAV SHABRANSKYY
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-01-16 - Las Vegas Nevada USA
UD
6rd
CARLOS NEGRON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2010-01-23 - Madison Square Garden, New York