Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GALEN BROWN

GALEN BROWN
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 44 (25 KO's) 40 1
KO's: 29.41%
BORN: 06-16-1981
AGE: 39
ALIAS: BAD BOY
HEIGHT: 6′ 0″
REACH: 74″


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
TREVOR BRYAN
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-07-01 - Teamsters Hall Pittsburgh
TKO
2rd
FRES OQUENDO
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-05-09 - Memorial Hall Kansas City