Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FRANSISCO SOTO

FRANSISCO SOTO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 18 (11 KO's) 27 3
KO's : 22.92 %
BORN : 03-20-1981
AGE : 40
ALIAS: FRANKY

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ROMAN GONZALEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2008-02-29 - Casino Pharaohs Managua, Nicaragua
SD
5rd
3:00
GIOVANNI SEGURA
FLYWEIGHT
2005-06-18 - Activity Center, Maywood, California, USA