Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FRANK BLUEMLE

FRANK BLUEMLE
COUNTRY : GER
RECORD : 16 (11 KO's) 9 2
KO's : 40.74 %
BORN : 09-09-1984
AGE : 36
ALIAS: KNOLLO
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
  BOGDAN DINU
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-10-02 - Roman Amphitheatre Plovdiv