Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FRANCO MAXIMILIANO OCAMPO

FRANCO MAXIMILIANO OCAMPO
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 13 (5 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 35.71 %
BORN : 09-21-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: CAZADOR

FIGHTS

TD
8rd
  BRIAN DAMIAN CHAVES
FEDEBOL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-01-21 - Maipu Mendoza
UD
10rd
  WALTER FABIAN CASTILLO
(VACANT) FEDEBOL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-01-17 - Polideportivo Municipal Pinamar Buenos Aires
TKO
7rd
  JONATHAN ALFREDO RUIZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-11-22 - Polideportivo Municipal Pinamar Buenos Aires
TKO
1rd
  CESAR VERGARA
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-06-21 - Estadio Municipal Perez Santa Fe
UD
8rd
  MAXIMILIANO RICARDO VERON
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-01-24 - Club Atletico Sportivo Matienzo Pujato Santa Fe
UD
6rd
  JUAN JOSE BALMACEDA
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-11-22 - Club Union Goya Corrientes
UD
6rd
  CARLOS ANDRES CHAPARRO
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-10-25 - Club Central Coronda Coronda Santa Fe
UD
6rd
  FERNANDO ARIEL RUIZ
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-08-23 - Club Huracan Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires
UD
6rd
  RICARDO GERMAN SORIA
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-05-18 - Club Union Goya Corrientes
UD
4rd
  CARLOS ALBERTO RIVAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-03-15 - General Conesa Buenos Aires
UD
4rd
  VICTOR MANUEL OSCAR PADILLA
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-01-12 - Mar de Ajo Buenos Aires
MD
4rd
  JONATAN RUBEN VAZQUEZ
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-11-16 - Villa Dominico Buenos Aires
KO
1rd
  JONATAN DAMIAN ULVEDAL
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-08-17 - Club Sportivo America Rosario Santa Fe
TKO
2rd
  BRIAN DAVID ARANDA
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-07-07 - Club Sportivo America Rosario Santa Fe
KO
1rd
  ALVARO ARAMBIRE
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-06-16 - Club Talleres Arroyo Seco Santa Fe