Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FRANCISCO MEDEL

FRANCISCO MEDEL
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 13 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 61.54 %
BORN : 10-10-1987
AGE : 33
ALIAS: EL MONO
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 67″

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
TEOFIMO LOPEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-02-23 - Tony Rosa Community Center, Palm Bay, Florida,
TKO
1rd
HECTOR TANAJARA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-05-24 - Ray Dolby Ballroom Hollywood California