Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FLORENTINO PEREZ HERNANDEZ

FLORENTINO PEREZ HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 14 (9 KO's) 6 2
KO's : 40.91 %
BORN : 08-01-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: VIOLENTO
HEIGHT : 5′ 4″
REACH : 68″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-05-14 - Gimnasio Estancio, Santo Domingo
UD
8rd
DAVID PICASSO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-06-27 - Gimnasio TV Azteca, Mexico City
UD
8rd
ALAN PICASSO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-06-27 - Gimnasio TV Azteca, Mexico City
UD
12rd
EDUARDO BAEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-08-30 - Parque Vicente Guerrero, Mexicali