Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FLAVIO CESAR RAMOS

FLAVIO CESAR RAMOS
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 8 (4 KO's) 3 3
KO's: 28.57%
BORN: 08-11-1997
AGE: 22
ALIAS: CHINITO


FIGHTS

TD
3rd
KHARITON AGRBA
WBA WELTERWEIGHT
2020-02-06 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City Panama
KO
2rd
1:28
JUN LONG ZHANG
WBA CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-09-27 - Penglai