Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FIKRET REMZIEV

FIKRET REMZIEV
COUNTRY : BUL
RECORD : 6 (3 KO's) 22 1
KO's : 10.34 %
BORN : 03-26-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: THE WOLF
HEIGHT : 166cm
REACH : 167cm

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
JAMES TENNYSON
FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-09-07 - Holiday Inn Ormeau Avenue Belfast Northern Ireland
UD
4rd
THOMAS MASSON
FLYWEIGHT
2010-06-05 - Salle CS Rostant, Bruay-la-Buissière, Pas-de-Calais, France
KO
1rd
ALEXEI COLLADO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2009-02-28 - Lightfoot Centre, Newcastle