Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FIDEL MALDONADO JR

FIDEL MALDONADO JR
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 27 (20 KO's) 5 1
KO's : 60.61 %
BORN : 07-23-1991
AGE : 29
ALIAS: THE ATRISCO KID
HEIGHT : 5′ 7½″
REACH : 69½″


FIGHTS

TKO
10rd
  MICHEL RIVERA
(VACANT) LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-01-31 - Biloxi Mississippi USA
KO
6rd
  ISMAEL BARROSO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-10-12 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California