Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FIDEL DAMIAN LOPEZ

FIDEL DAMIAN LOPEZ
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 12 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 50%
BORN: 02-06-1978
AGE: 42
ALIAS: ZURDO

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
ABEL RAMOS
WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-08-31 - Tijuana Baja California
TKO
1rd
JORGE COTA
WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-09-07 - Polideportivo Centenario Los Mochis Sinaloa