Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FERNANDO OCON

FERNANDO OCON
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 13 (5 KO's) 11 1
KO's : 20 %
BORN : 11-07-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: BATANG BATOOCON F SINGWANGCHA
HEIGHT : 163cm

FIGHTS

DRAW
12rd
BUAPHAN KHAMRANG
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-12-05 - Royal Square, Bangkok, Thailand
UD
10rd
TASANA SALAPAT
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2012-12-28 - Chom Thong District Office, Bangkok