Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FERNANDO CARCAMO

FERNANDO CARCAMO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 19 (15 KO's) 6 0
KO's : 60 %
BORN : 10-29-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: El Guerrero Yaqui
HEIGHT : 180cm
REACH : 175cm

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
0:41
BAKHRAM MURTAZALIEV
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-08-04 - Mark G. Etess Arena, Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City
MD
8rd
ANDREW CANCIO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-12-01 - Indio California USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Jul, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
14Jun, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
13Apr, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
13May, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
11Mar, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
11Jan, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT