Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FARIZ KAZIMOV

FARIZ KAZIMOV
COUNTRY : RUS
RECORD : 13 (4 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 28.57 %
BORN : 06-14-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: THE WARRIOR
HEIGHT : 5'5½''

FIGHTS

TD
5rd
DAVID AVANESYAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2013-08-29 - Laskovyy Bereg Blagoveshchenskaya