Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FAISAL FAYAD

FAISAL FAYAD
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 5 (0 KO's) 0 0
BORN : 11-29-1977
AGE : 44
ALIAS: FAST FURIOUS
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

SD
8rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2011-11-10 - Victoria Australia