Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EZEQUIEL OSVALDO BENITEZ

EZEQUIEL OSVALDO BENITEZ
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 0 (0 KO's) 10 0
BORN : 10-22-1988
AGE : 32
ALIAS: CACHETES

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
  HERNAN DAVID PEREZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-08-04 - Club Union Ezpeleta Buenos Aires