Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EVGENY ORLOV

EVGENY ORLOV
COUNTRY: RUS
RECORD: 17 (13 KO's) 16 1
KO's: 38.24%
BORN: 08-08-1978
AGE: 41
ALIAS: MOLECULE FROM HELL
HEIGHT: 6′ 9½


FIGHTS

TD
6rd
ROBERT HELENIUS
(VACANT) WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-06-16 - Kalev Tallinn Estonia
SD
7rd
0:16
KUBRAT PULEV
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-04-30 - Weser-Ems-Halle Oldenburg