Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EVGENIOS LAZARIDIS

EVGENIOS LAZARIDIS
COUNTRY : GRE
RECORD : 16 (10 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 55.56 %
BORN : 02-15-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: ACHILLES
HEIGHT : 6′ 6″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
AGIT KABAYEL
(VACANT) CONTINENTAL HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-07-17 - Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
UD
8rd
KOSTIANTYN DOVBYSHCHENKO
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-11-22 - Arena Berlin Treptow Berlin
TD
4rd
DENIS BAKHTOV
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-09-20 - Sporthalle Zinnowitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
KO
1rd
JOHN KIMUNUANGA MASSAW
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-03-01 - Fruchthalle Kaiserslautern Rheinland-Pfalz
SD
8rd
GABRIEL ENGUEMA
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-06-08 - Kohlrabizirkus Leipzig Sachsen
KO
5rd
SAMUEL KADJE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-03-09 - Stadthalle Guetersloh Nordrhein-Westfalen
KO
2rd
DAVIT GORGILADZE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-11-17 - Karlsberg FanHalle Nord Kaiserslautern Rheinland-Pfalz
SD
10rd
ERKAN TEPER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-10-23 - Sporthalle Leinfelden-Oberaichen Baden-Wurttemberg
TD
2rd
ENGIN SOLMAZ
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-05-19 - Challenge Club Arena Offenbach Hessen
TKO
2rd
SAMIR BARAKOVIC
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - Hugenottenhalle Neu-Isenburg Hessen
UD
10rd
BORIS ESTENFELDER
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-11-05 - Palais Frankfurt Hessen