Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ERNESTO SAULONG

ERNESTO SAULONG
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 22 (9 KO's) 6 2
KO's : 30 %
BORN : 04-07-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: CHOCOLATE
HEIGHT : 5′ 5½″
REACH : 67½″

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
  RYOSUKE IWASA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-02-28 - Kokugikan Tokyo