Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ERICK DIAZ SIREGAR

ERICK DIAZ SIREGAR
COUNTRY : INA
RECORD : 52 (36 KO's) 9 0
KO's : 59.02 %
BORN : 08-31-1976
AGE : 45
ALIAS: El Terrible
HEIGHT : 173cm
REACH : 183cm

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
BILLEL DIB
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-01-30 - Allphones Arena Olympic Park Sydney New South Wales
TD
4rd
3:00
PAIPHAROB KOKIETGYM
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-08-13 - Municipality of Ban Pathum Pathum Thani, Thailand
TD
5rd
3:00
TOSHIYUKI IGARASHI
FLYWEIGHT
2009-11-07 - Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
KO
5rd
PIGMY KOKIETGYM
MINIMUM
2008-12-12 - Kamphaeng La-Ngu, Thailand