Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ERICA FARIAS

ERICA FARIAS
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 25 (10 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 37.04 %
BORN : 07-13-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: LA PANTERA
HEIGHT : 162


FIGHTS

MD
10rd
JESSICA MCCASKILL
(UNIFICATION) FEMALE SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-10-11 - Chicago
UD
10rd
JESSICA MCCASKILL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-05 - Wintrust Arena Chicago Illinois