Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ERIC WALKER

ERIC WALKER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 20 (9 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 39.13 %
BORN : 04-20-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: BABY FACED ASSASSIN
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 73″


FIGHTS

UD
12rd
ISRAIL MADRIMOV
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2020-08-14 - tulsa oklahoma
UD
8rd
CHRISTOPHER PEARSON
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-12-18 - Palms Casino Resort, Las Vegas

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Aug, 2020SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2020SUPER WELTERWEIGHT