Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ERIC MITCHELL

ERIC MITCHELL
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 23 (11 KO's) 12 2
KO's : 29.73 %
BORN : 08-24-1969
AGE : 52
ALIAS: Murder
HEIGHT : 177cm
REACH : 178cm

FIGHTS


5rd
ALANTEZ FOX
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-10-17 - EagleBank Arena, Fairfax
TKO
3rd
JARRETT HURD
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-04-17 - Valley Forge Casino and Resort Valley Forge Pennsylvania

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Jul, 2005SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2005SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10May, 2005SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2005SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2005SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Feb, 2005SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Jan, 2005SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Dec, 2004SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Nov, 2004SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Oct, 2004SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Sep, 2004SUPER WELTERWEIGHT