Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ERIC HUNTER

ERIC HUNTER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 21 (11 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 45.83 %
BORN : 09-29-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: The Outlaw
HEIGHT : 168cm
REACH : 173cm

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
time in hi
LEE SELBY
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-04-09 - O2 Arena, Greenwich
KO
1rd
2:45
ANTONIO ESCALANTE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-05-22 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
UD
10rd
RENE ALVARADO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-01-19 - 2300 Arena Philadelphia Pennsylvania
TKO
10rd
1:23
DANIEL RAMIREZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-11-08 - Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
UD
10rd
YENIFEL VICENTE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-03-21 - Harrah's Philadelphia, Chester
UD
10rd
JERRY BELMONTES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-12-08 - Temple University McGonigle Hall, Philadelphia
TKO
2rd
2:38
JASON RORIE

2012-07-07 - PA Convention Center, Philadelphia

8rd
2:34
LUIS FRANCO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2010-12-03 - Chumash Casino, Santa Ynez
TKO
3rd
2:59
JOSE HERNANDEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2010-04-30 - Harlow's Casino, Greenville
KO
1rd
3:00
ROBERTO BONILLA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2010-02-05 - Blue Horizon, Philadelphia
UD
8rd
ROBERT DALUZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2008-08-01 - Cisco Arena, Oaks
UD
6rd
VINEASH RUNGEA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2007-04-20 - Bally's Event Center, Atlantic City
SD
6rd
CARLOS VINAN
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2007-01-11 - New Alhambra, Philadelphia