Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ENRICO GARMEDIA

ENRICO GARMEDIA
COUNTRY: GER
RECORD: 11 (6 KO's) 5 1
KO's: 35.29%
BORN: 01-30-1978
AGE: 42
ALIAS: ENRICO GERMANDIA
HEIGHT: 6′ 5″


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
ROBERT HELENIUS
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2009-02-27 - Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Germany