Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EMMANUEL DAMIAN

EMMANUEL DAMIAN
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 3 (0 KO's) 3 2
BORN : 03-26-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: EL DEMONIO


FIGHTS

UD
8rd
  ERIK OMAR LOPEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2019-06-07 - Polideportivo Rio de Janeiro Guadalajara Jalisco Mexico