Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EMANUEL ROBLES

EMANUEL ROBLES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 17 (5 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 27.78 %
BORN : 03-14-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: RENEGADE
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
ABEL RAMOS
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-07-14 - Wild Horse Pass Hotel Casino Chandler Arizona
UD
8rd
KENNY SIMS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-01-20 - Bally's Event Center, Atlantic City
SD
10rd
YORDENIS UGAS
(INTERIM) SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-02-27 - Crowne Plaza Hotel San Diego California