Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EMANUEL COLON

EMANUEL COLON
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 16 (15 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 88.24 %
BORN : 12-21-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: PINKY

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
2:29
ANTONIO MORAN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-10-16 - Osceola Heritage Park, Kissimmee
TKO
1rd
2:46
RICHARD ZAMORA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-18 - Seneca Niagara Resort and Casino, Niagara Falls
KO
1rd
1:09
WILFRIDO BUELVAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-04-13 - Complejo Ferial, Ponce
MD
10rd
JOSE GUADALUPE ROSALES
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-06-16 - Hotel Holiday Inn, Victoria de Durango
TKO
2rd
NOEL MEJIA RINCON

2015-07-31 - Instalaciones De La Feria Durango, Victoria de Durango

6rd
ANGEL SARINANA

2015-03-06 - Hotel Holiday Inn, Victoria de Durango
TKO
1rd
1:45
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2014-11-21 - Hotel Holiday Inn, Victoria de Durango
TKO
1rd
1:48
JOANANTHONY VAZQUEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2014-10-18 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano