Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ELIAS RAMIREZ

ELIAS RAMIREZ
COUNTRY : DOM
RECORD : 0 (0 KO's) 0 0
BORN : 03-13-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: ELADIO

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
DANIELE SCARDINA
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-02-05 - Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic