Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EDUARDO A RAMIREZ

EDUARDO A RAMIREZ
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 22 (9 KO's) 1 3
KO's: 34.62%
BORN: 01-17-1993
AGE: 26
ALIAS: ZURDITO
HEIGHT: 5′ 6″
REACH: 70″


FIGHTS

UD
12rd
CLAUDIO MARRERO
WBA FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-29 - Texas, USA
TKO
9rd
BRYAN DE GRACIA
WBA FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-02 - Brooklyn, New York

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Jun, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
3Feb, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
15Jun, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15May, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT