Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EDIXON GARCIA

EDIXON GARCIA
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 25 (14 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 56 %
BORN : 05-06-1979
AGE : 41
ALIAS: EL GUAJIRO
HEIGHT : 5′ 6½

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
  ALFONSO BLANCO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-01-15 - Polideportivo Jose Maria Vargas La Guaira Venezuela
TKO
3rd
  ISMAEL BARROSO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-07-20 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City