Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EDDY CASTRO

EDDY CASTRO
COUNTRY : NCA
RECORD : 13 (10 KO's) 11 2
KO's : 38.46 %
BORN : 03-27-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: TORITO II

FIGHTS

TD
2rd
BYRON ROJAS
MINIMUM
2017-10-13 - Puerto Salvador Allende Managua
TKO
5rd
2:48
CARLOS BUITRAGO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2012-05-26 - Polideportivo Espana, Managua, Nicaragua
TKO
2rd
0:44
CARLOS BUITRAGO
MINIMUM
2011-05-06 - Casino Pharaohs, Managua, Nicaragua
NC
2rd
CARLOS BUITRAGO
FEDECENTRO MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-10-30 - Gimnasio Alexis Arguello, Managua, Nicaragua
KO
2rd
2:49
DONNIE NIETES
MINIMUM
2008-08-30 - Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City
KO
3rd
ROMAN GONZALEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2005-10-15 - Gimansio Alexis Arguello Managua, Nicaragua