Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EAMONN O KANE

EAMONN O KANE
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 14 (5 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 03-18-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: KING KANE
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
TUREANO JOHNSON
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-10-16 - New York New York USA
TKO
8rd
JOHN RYDER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-12-07 - London United Kingdom

EAMONN O KANE LATEST NEWS