Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DON PARUEANG

DON PARUEANG
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 9 (8 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 61.54 %
BORN : 04-28-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: KHUNDON CHAIYONGGYM


FIGHTS

KO
3rd
MUHAMAD FARKHAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-09-22 - Johore Bahru Malaysia