Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DOMINIQUE ALEXANDER

DOMINIQUE ALEXANDER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 26 (13 KO's) 18 2
KO's : 28.26 %
BORN : 12-26-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: DIAMOND
HEIGHT : 6′ 4″
REACH : 74″


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
ALEXANDER SANDS

2016-11-12 - Black Bear Casino, Carlton
TKO
4rd
2:46
MARK DE MORI
HEAVYWEIGHT
2011-11-20 - Cockburn Basketball Stadium, Hamilton Hill
TKO
2rd
2:02
DEONTAY WILDER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2011-08-27 - Water Oaks Farm Arena, Tuscaloosa
KO
3rd
2:44
FRES OQUENDO
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2008-07-17 - Star Arena Primm
KO
1rd
KRZYSZTOF WLODARCZYK
CRUISERWEIGHT
2007-10-19 - Expo Center Warsaw Poland