Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DMYTRO LUGANSKYY

DMYTRO LUGANSKYY
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 1 (1 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 100 %
BORN : 08-24-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: MORALES
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
DAVID AVANESYAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2009-08-20 - Olymp Gelendzhik