Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DIEULY ARISTILDE

DIEULY ARISTILDE
COUNTRY : HAI
RECORD : 9 (2 KO's) 10 0
KO's : 10.53 %
BORN : 08-20-1976
AGE : 45
ALIAS: UNTAMED BEAST
HEIGHT : 6' 0''

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:19
JAMES MCKENZIE MORRISON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-02-10 - Buffalo Run Casino, Miami
KO
1rd
2:27
CHARLES MARTIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-10-25 - Quiet Cannon, Montebello