Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DEVIN BUTCHER

DEVIN BUTCHER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 6 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 07-18-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: BITE
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
AIDOS YERBOSSYNULY
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-06-16 - Baltimore Maryland USA