Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DERRIC ROSSY

DERRIC ROSSY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 31 (15 KO's) 13 0
KO's : 34.09 %
BORN : 07-02-1980
AGE : 41
ALIAS: EL LEON
HEIGHT : 6′ 3″
REACH : 76½″


FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
1:55
CARLOS NEGRON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-06-24 - Freedom Hall, Louisville
UD
10rd
TREVOR BRYAN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-08-27 - The D Hotel amp Casino Las Vegas
SD
8rd
JOEY DAWEJKO
HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-01-25 - Golden Nugget Casino, Atlantic City
UD
10rd
FRES OQUENDO
FEDELATIN HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-06-07 - Horseshoe Casino Hammond
TKO
5rd
2:15
KUBRAT PULEV
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-05-06 - Koncerthuset Copenhagen