Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DENIS SHAFIKOV

DENIS SHAFIKOV
COUNTRY :
RECORD : 36 (19 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 06-02-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: Djingis Khan
HEIGHT : 165cm
REACH : 174cm

FIGHTS

SD
10rd
RENE ALVARADO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-12-09 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
UD
12rd
ROBERT EASTER JR
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-06-29 - Huntington Center Toledo Ohio
UD
12rd
RANCES BARTHELEMY
(VACANT) LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-17 - Palms Casino Resort Las Vegas Nevada
UD
12rd
MIGUEL VAZQUEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-02-22 - Cotai Arena, Venetian Resort, Macao

DENIS SHAFIKOV LATEST NEWS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Jan, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
12Dec, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
11Nov, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT