Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DENIS GRACHEV

DENIS GRACHEV
COUNTRY : RUS
RECORD : 19 (10 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 08-03-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: DRAGO’S SON
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″
REACH : 69″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
MARCUS BROWNE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-04-19 - Los Angeles, California
UD
8rd
RADIVOJE KALAJDZIC
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-11-21 - Bryan Glazer Family JCC Auditorium, Tampa
UD
10rd
ALFONSO LOPEZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-11-16 - Lone Star Convention & Expo Center, Conroe
UD
8rd
CHAD DAWSON
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-10-11 - Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford
UD
10rd
CHARLES FOSTER
NABA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-16 - Massachusetts USA
TKO
2rd
2:56
JULIO ALCANTAR MAJORS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-06-01 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
UD
10rd
IMRE SZELLO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-02-15 - Hungary
UD
6rd
ALEJANDRO GARDUNO
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-08-19 - Plaza de Toros Caliente, Tijuana
UD
8rd
GUSTAVO OCTAVIO CASTRO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-10-29 - Arena Coliseo, Guadalajara
TD
11rd
3:00
THOMAS OOSTHUIZEN
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-11-15 - Emperors Palace, Kempton Park
UD
12rd
RYNO LIEBENBERG
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-08-09 - Emperors Palace, Kempton Park
UD
10rd
ISAAC CHILEMBA
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-03-15 - Sands Bethlehem Event Center, Bethlehem
TKO
1rd
2:50
EDWIN RODRIGUEZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-07-13 - Salle des Étoiles, Monte Carlo
SD
10rd
ZSOLT ERDEI
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-03-30 - Salle des Étoiles, Monte Carlo
UD
12rd
LUCIAN BUTE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2012-11-03 - Bell Centre, Montreal
TKO
3rd
1:29
EDDIE CAMINERO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2011-07-09 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
TKO
4rd
2:56
VLADINE BIOSSE
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2011-05-06 - Foxwoods Resort, Mashantucket
MD
8rd
AZEA AUGUSTAMA
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2011-01-14 - Magic City Casino, Miami