Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DEMARCUS YOUNG

DEMARCUS YOUNG
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 4 (4 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 80%
BORN: 05-24-1982
AGE: 38
ALIAS: POO BEAR


FIGHTS

TD
2rd
3:00
TREVOR BRYAN
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2011-11-04 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Hollywood