Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DEIVI JULIO

DEIVI JULIO
COUNTRY : COL
RECORD : 22 (14 KO's) 11 0
KO's : 42.42 %
BORN : 11-11-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: EL CABO
HEIGHT : 5' 6''
REACH : 70\'\'

FIGHTS

TD
6rd
3:00
LAMONT ROACH JR
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-07-20 - Grand Oasis Arena, Cancun